Marmorin Bario 1205030 600x500
Photos 4 |
Marmorin Bario 1205030 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marmorin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marmorin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marmorin Bario 1205030 600x500
All prices 11 →Marmorin BARIO 120503001 | 8 953 ₴ |
Marmorin BARIO 120503002 | 8 953 ₴ |
Marmorin BARIO 120503003 | 8 953 ₴ |
Marmorin BARIO 120503004 | 8 953 ₴ |
Marmorin BARIO 120503006 | 8 953 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen sink Marmorin Bario 1205030:
- Weight — 12.2 kg
Marmorin Bario 1205030 configurations
Price for Marmorin Bario 1205030 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marmorin Bario 1205030 600x500 | from 8 953 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Marmorin Bario 1205330 800x500 | from 9 331 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Marmorin Bario 1205130 1000x500 | from 9 710 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →