Fabiano Maestro 500
Photos 6 |
Fabiano Maestro 500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano Maestro 500
All prices 6 →FABIANO MAESTRO 500 8220.415.1022 | 7 290 ₴ |
Измельчитель отходов Fabiano Maestro 500 | 7 522 ₴ |
Измельчитель пищевых отходов Fabiano Maestro 500 | 7 522 ₴ |
Подрібнювач харчових відходів Fabiano Maestro 500 | 6 990 ₴ |
Fabiano Maestro 500 | 6 996 ₴ |
Подрібнювач харчових відходів Fabiano Maestro 500 | 7 522 ₴ |
i have 3 choppers 1 In-Sink-Erator 7 years 2 Bort almost 3 years, let's see how long this one will last (I thought at first to buy Bort an alligator, but then I found out that this is a Russian brand) and then there is a 3-year warranty and the price is quite normal if it lasts 5 years then there will be fire quite high-quality performance relatively quiet production Türkiye. Although the Ukrainian brand mimics Italy. Fasteners for an emergency key on a wire and a second key for clamping the siphon neck the sewer pipe fastening system is simply inserted into the rubber band and fastened with a clamping clamp rather unreliably and I think it can be frayed over time due to vibration, even though the instructions say that there may be an option for conventional fastening with two screws through the gasket. An L-shaped emergency key, which is not very convenient if you have to turn the motor (the instructions show a key with 135-degree angles like the In-Sink-Erator) with a key with 135-degree angles, it is also more convenient to do this with the In-Sink-Erator with the same key the fastening quick-release coupling for fastening to the nozzle is rotated, and on this grinder the holes are smaller and the key is not included, I had to use a screwdriver, probably pressed harder when stamping сергей кириченко: use Fabiano Maestro 500 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →