Teka Oval 915 116030063
Photos 12 |
Teka Oval 915 116030063 |
|
Anti-scale aerator with coin hole (can be unscrewed with a coin). Easy-Quick installation system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Oval 915 116030063
All prices 18 →Змішувач для кухні Teka Oval 915 чорний 116030065 | 3 205 ₴ |
Teka Teka OVAL 915 Black (116030065) | 3 205 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka OVAL 915 | 3 205 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Teka OVAL 915 Black 116030065 | 3 205 ₴ |
Змішувач Teka OVAL 915 Black чорний (116030065) | 3 205 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →