Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro i-Size (8800671110)
Videos 8Photos 14 |
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro i-Size
All prices 12 →Автокрісло MAXI-COSI RodiFix Pro i-Size Authentic Black (8800671112) | 8 580 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro i-Size Authentic Black (8800671112) | 8 490 ₴ |
Автокресло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro i-Size Authentic Black (8800671112) | 8 580 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro i-Size Authentic Black (8800671112) 88006 | 8 580 ₴ |
Maxi-Cosi Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro i-Size Authentic Black (8800671 | 8 580 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
G-CELL side impact protection. ClimaFlow for temperature control.
We recommendCompare using chart →