MIOL 80-461
Photos 4 |
MIOL 80-461 900 kg1361 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIOL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIOL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIOL 80-461
Лебідка барабанна Miol 80-461 тросова, 1,361 т, 10 м | 3 329 ₴ |
Лебедка барабанная Miol 80-461 тросовая, 1361 кг, 10 м 92073 | 3 178 ₴ |
Лебедка ручная Miol 1,36т (80-461) | 2 454 ₴ |
Лебідка ручна барабанна сталевий трос (1361 кг, 10 м) MIOL 80-461 | 2 831 ₴ |
MIOL 80-461 configurations
Price for MIOL 80-461 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MIOL 80-460 | from 2 045 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
MIOL 80-461 | from 2 454 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →