Intertool GT1454
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Intertool GT1454 450 kg900 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool GT1454
All prices 12 →Лебедка рычажная барабанная стальной трос тяговое усилие 450 кг INTERTOOL | 899 ₴ |
Лебідка важільна барабанна, сталевий трос 450 кг INTERTOOL GT1454 | 899 ₴ |
Intertool Лебедка рычажная Intertool барабанная стальной трос 450кг (GT145 | 799 ₴ |
Лебідка ручна 450 кг Intertool GT1454 | 899 ₴ |
Лебідка важільна барабанна, сталевий трос 450 кг INTERTOOL GT1454 | 897 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool GT1454 configurations
Price for Intertool GT1454 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool GT1454 | from 799 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool GT1455 | from 1 239 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
It is not difficult for your employees to do this using a regular tape measure.