Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Salmon/Rice 12 kg
3 769 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Adult Лосось з рисом 12 кг (8009Rozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Salmon/Rice 12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 950 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 3 980 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 909 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 310 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 390 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 890 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Salmon/Rice configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Salmon/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Salmon/Rice 2.5 kg | from 990 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Salmon/Rice 12 kg | from 3 769 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Salmon/Rice 15 kg | from 4 250 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 670 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meal, barley, corn, fat, meat and fish meal, class: super premium
from 3 570 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 365 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, class: super premium
from 3 980 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 105 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: iberian pork, rice, class: super premium
from 3 059 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 2 624 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 2 447 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 3 750 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: pork, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium