Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 15 kg
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 15 kg
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Mini Adult зі смаком ягняти 15 кг (8009470015 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 300 ₴ |
Корм Monge Dog Adult Mini Agnello сухий з ягнятком для дорослих собак дрібПовнораціонний сухий корм з ягням та рисом для дорослих собак малих порід вагою до 10 кг. Це збалансоване харчування для твар... moreин з чутливим травленням та схильних до алергічних реакцій собак. Чому варто придбати? Повністю покриває добову потребу тварини в енергії та корисних речовинах, є комплексним раціоном для дорослих собак малих порід із нормальною фізичною активністю Збагачений вітамінами A, D3, E, С, вітамінами групи В, цинком, селеном, біотином та іншими важливими мікроелементами Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 4 300 ₴ |
Monge Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Mini Adult зі смаком ягняти 15 кг (80+ 161 грн бонус, 15 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 4 300 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Mini Adult ягня, рис, картопля 15 кг 8009470006Monge speciality line mini adult adult lamb, rice and potatoes - це повнораціонний збалансований раціон для дорослих собак др... moreібних порід. Оптимальний для собак, схильних до алергічних запальних реакцій. Ягня і рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 4 300 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Breeder Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Pot зі смаком | 4 300 ₴ |
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 909 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 310 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 390 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 819 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 0.8 kg | from 410 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 2.5 kg | from 990 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 7.5 kg | from 2 350 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Mini Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 15 kg | from 4 300 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 3 980 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 3 814 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: venison 36%, potatoes 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, class: super premium
from 3 750 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: pork, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 5 120 ₴
dry food, 20 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon protein, corn, fat, beet pulp, salmon, krill 2%, class: super premium
from 3 400 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 731 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, в составе: salmon meal 14%, cereals, fats, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium