Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Lamb/Rice 2.5 kg
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Lamb/Rice 2.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Lamb/Rice 2.5 kg
All prices 9 →Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Adult зі смаком ягняти, рису таДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 041 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Adult зі смаком ягняти, рису та | 1 041 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Adult зі смаком ягняти та рису 22.5 кг, основне годування, гіпоалергенний, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 990 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein Dog Adult All Breeds Agnello сухий монопротеїновийПовнораціонний сухий корм із ягням, рисом і картоплею для дорослих собак усіх порід. Це збалансоване харчування, що забезпечу... moreє улюбленця необхідними вітамінами та мікроелементами для довгого і здорового життя. Чому варто придбати? Повністю покриває добову потребу тварини в енергії та корисних речовинах, є комплексним раціоном для дорослих собак із нормальною фізичною активністю Ягня та рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 990 ₴ |
Monge Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Adult зі смаком ягняти та+ 36 грн бонус, 2.5 кг, основне годування, гіпоалергенний, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 990 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 788 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fats, protein, herbs, beets, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 3 980 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 807 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 909 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 310 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 390 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 819 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Lamb/Rice configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Lamb/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Lamb/Rice 2.5 kg | from 990 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Lamb/Rice 12 kg | from 3 769 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Monge Speciality Adult All Breed Lamb/Rice 15 kg | from 4 300 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 040 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 908 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice 67%, dehydrate. whole eggs 22%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: potato 69%, dehydrated. fishmeal 14%, fish oil, class: super premium
from 908 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for immune system, в составе: rice, poultry protein, fat, chicken liver, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 856 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, potatoes, dehydrate. chicken and fish meat, oats, fat, eggs, class: super premium
from 1 150 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, animal meat, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium