Monge Fresh Pate Beef 100 g
Monge Fresh Pate Beef 100 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Fresh Pate Beef 100 g
Вологий корм Monge Dog Fresh зі свининою, 100 г | 45 ₴ |
Корм Monge Dog Fresh Maiale вологий зі свининою для дорослих собак 100 грMONGE DOG FRESH КОНСЕРВИ ДЛЯ СОБАК СВИНИНА Додаткове харчування для дорослої собаки. Смачні паштети з ніжними шматочками с... moreвіжої свинини для наших чотирилапих друзів. Смачний рецепт без консервантів, барвників і без глютену. Інгредієнти: м' Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 45 ₴ |
Ніжний паштет зі свининою для собак Monge DOG FRESH 100 г (8009470013093) | 45 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Корм Monge Dog Fresh Manzo вологий з яловичиною для дорослих собак 100 грПовнораціонний корм для собак. Паштет з м'яса яловичини. Monge Fresh - це смачні паштети з апетитними шматочками добірного с... moreвіжого м'яса. Склад: свіже м'ясо 80% (з якого яловичини мін.10%), мінеральні речовини, вітаміни. Технологічні добавки: загусн Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 45 ₴ |
Ніжний паштет з яловичиною для собак Monge DOG FRESH 100 г (8009470013079) | 41 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Series Monge FreshCompare using chart →
from 100 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, liver, vegetables, cereals, oils and fats, minerals, class: super premium
from 89 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meatloaf with chicken, class: super premium
from 92 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: pork meatloaf, class: super premium
from 92 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal meatloaf, class: super premium
from 45 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, class: super premium
from 41 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, vegetables, class: super premium
from 45 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, class: super premium
from 50 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: pate with pork and pineapple pieces, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 92 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 92 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, class: super premium
from 41 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (beef 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (chicken 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80%, fish 30% (tuna 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 45 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80%, (duck 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 45 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (lamb 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 45 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80%, (duck 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 45 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (lamb 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
canned food, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh meat 78%, turkey 10%, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (chicken 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 39 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: meat and organ meats, cereals, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80%, fish 30% (tuna 10%), vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 46 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (chicken 10%), raspberries 4%, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh meat 78%, chicken 10%, class: super premium
from 46 ₴
canned food, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (duck 10%), orange 4%, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 50 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (turkey 10%), blueberries 4%, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 50 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat 80% (lamb 10%), apple 4%, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 50 ₴
canned food, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: fresh meat 78%, lamb 10%, class: super premium