Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 0.8 kg
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 0.8 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 0.8 kg
All prices 9 →Сухий корм Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior, для цуценят всіх порід, ягня | 400 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior зі смаком лосося та800 г, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 400 ₴ |
Корм Monge Monoprotein Puppy and Junior All Breeds Salmone сухий монопротеПовнораціонний сухий корм із лососем і рисом для цуценят і юніорів усіх порід. Це збалансоване харчування, що забезпечує улюб... moreленця необхідними вітамінами та мікроелементами для правильного росту й розвитку. Чому варто придбати? Повністю покриває добову потребу організму, що росте, в енергії та корисних речовинах, є комплексним раціоном для цуценят і юніорів віком від 2 до 12 місяців Відрізняється підвищеним вмістом білків і жирів, розроблений з урахуванням особливостей високого метаболізму в молодняку Лосось та рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 400 ₴ |
Monge Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior зі смаком лос+ 16 грн бонус, 800 г, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, всі розміри Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 400 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят Monge Dog All breeds Puppy&Junior Salmon&RiПовнораціонний сухий корм з лососем і рисом для цуценят і юніорів усіх порід. Являє собою збалансоване харчування, що забезпе... moreчує улюбленця необхідними вітамінами та мікроелементами для правильного росту і розвитку. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 400 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 800 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 750 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: pork, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 410 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 400 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 748 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, corn, fat, protein, yeast, potatoes, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 3 327 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, rice, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 570 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice configurations
Price for Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 0.8 kg | from 400 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 2.5 kg | from 799 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monge Speciality All Breed Puppy/Junior Salmon/Rice 15 kg | from 4 590 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 371 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: куриное мясо 26%, куриный белок, рис, кукуруза, яблочные выжимки 4.5%, class: super premium
from 296 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 274 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 206 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 239 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, lamb meat, proteins, vegetables, class: super premium
from 441 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, turkey protein, fat, liver hydrolyzate, yeast, rice protein, class: super premium
from 221 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 518 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, fat, gluten, sugar beet pulp, flour, class: super premium
from 356 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 428 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, eggs, class: super premium
from 492 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 254 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: salmon, potatoes, class: super premium