Neat Acoustics Ultimatum XLS
Photos 3 |
Neat Acoustics Ultimatum XLS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Neat Acoustics 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Neat Acoustics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Neat Acoustics Ultimatum XLS
Neat Acoustics Kolumny Podstawkowe - Ultimatum Xls Premium Dąb | 522 680 ₴ |
Neat Acoustics Kolumny Podstawkowe - Ultimatum Xls Premium Dąb | 548 814 ₴ |
Neat Acoustics Kolumny Podstawkowe - Ultimatum Xls Standard Oak | 416 000 ₴ |
Neat Acoustics Kolumny Podstawkowe - Ultimatum Xls Standard Oak | 436 800 ₴ |
Additional features speakers Neat Acoustics Ultimatum XLS:
- One woofer is located inside the case
We recommendCompare using chart →