Dali Sub P-10 DSS
Photos 3 |
Dali Sub P-10 DSS
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:with pass. emitter
Power:300 W
Frequency range:24 – 250 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Sub P-10 DSS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dali 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dali.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dali Sub P-10 DSS
All prices 14 →DALI SUB P-10 DSS Black High Gloss | 115 050 ₴ |
DALI SUB P-10 DSS Black High Gloss офіційна гарантія | 112 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Dali Sub P-10 Dss czarny Hgl | 147 600 ₴ |
Dali Sub P-10 Dss czarny Hgl | 144 000 ₴ |
Dali Sub P-10 Dss czarny Hgl | 147 600 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →