Cabasse THE PEARL SUB
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Cabasse THE PEARL SUB
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:1000 W
Frequency range:14 − 27000 Hz
Bluetooth. Wi-Fi. Internet.
All specifications
Specifications THE PEARL SUB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cabasse 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cabasse.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cabasse THE PEARL SUB
Cabasse The Pearl Sub Black офіційна гарантія | 161 999 ₴ |
Cabasse The Pearl SUB White | 161 595 ₴ |
Cabasse The Pearl Sub White офіційна гарантія | 161 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →