SVS PB-4000
Videos 3Photos 9 |
SVS PB-4000
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:1200 W
Frequency range:16 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications PB-4000
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVS PB-4000
All prices 14 →SVS PB-4000 Black Ash офіційна гарантія | 93 849 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний SVS PB-4000 Piano Gloss Black | 144 999 ₴ |
SVS PB-4000 Black Ash | 94 763 ₴ |
SVS PB-4000 piano czarny | 149 040 ₴ |
SVS PB-4000 piano czarny | 152 766 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →