Neoclima NU-3M27EFIe 79 m² on 3 unit(s)
Photos 5 | 59 000 ₴ Buy! Внешний блок Neoclima R32 NU-3M27EFIe 0106011401-100435426Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Neoclima NU-3M27EFIe 79 m²
on 3 unit(s)
41 m²
on 2 unit(s)
53 m² on 2 unit(s)
62 m² on 3 unit(s)
79 m² on 3 unit(s)
105 m² on 4 unit(s)
109 m² on 4 unit(s)
120 m² on 5 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:79 m²
heating T:from -23 °C
Consumption:2450/2200 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+++
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications NU-3M27EFIe
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Neoclima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Neoclima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Neoclima NU-3M27EFIe configurations
Price for Neoclima NU-3M27EFIe |
---|---|---|---|---|
Neoclima NU-2M15EFIe 41 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 40 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NU-2M18EFIe 53 m² on 2 unit(s) | from 47 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NU-3M21EFIe 62 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 51 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NU-3M27EFIe 79 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 59 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NU-4M36EFIe 105 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 85 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Neoclima NU-4M28EFIe 109 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 64 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Neoclima NU-5M42EFIe 120 m² on 5 unit(s) | from 91 000 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →