Neoclima NS/NU-09AHB 25 m²
from 7 375 ₴ Buy! Кондиціонер Neoclima NS-09AHB/NU-09AHBArizona.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Inexpensive and economical air conditioner with a stylish design of the indoor unit, which will organically fit into any home or office environment. It is a traditional split system equipped with a modern microprocessor control system and a Toshiba GMCC compressor. It is one of the junior models in the Neola New line, the manufacturer is positioning itself as an affordable solution for the basic price category.
Able to serve residential or office space up to 25 m². Operates in cooling, heating, dehumidification (without temperature change) and circulation (filtration of passed air with a capacity of up to 500 m³/h). The Neoclima NS/NU-09AHB air conditioner is equipped with an effective self-cleaning system that prevents the accumulation of moisture in the indoor unit and prevents the appearance of mold/fungus/pathogens.
The special hydrophilic coating of the heat exchangers increases the efficiency of the indoor/outdoor unit and prevents their corrosion. The complete remote control is equipped with an LCD screen and an additional temperature sensor. The I Feel function is supported, which allows you to set a target temperature in the zone of the room where the remote control is located. There is a quiet night mode and a correct automatic restart system after power failures.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Neoclima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Neoclima.
0 0 2 8 |
I really liked the air conditioner, I recommend it to all my friends all the time, it has been working flawlessly for two years. - adequate price
- good functionality - very good build quality - presence sensor - very quiet operation - night mode use Neoclima NS/NU-09AHB month or more i recommend it should buy |
I liked the air conditioner very much, in all respects it showed its best side, it has been working for two years without any complaints. thought out to the smallest detail, very flexible adjustment of the direction of the blinds, cools normally, we often turn it on to auto mode - it’s quite convenient if you don’t want to play with the settings, the presence sensor pleased, it works very quietly. everything suits me use Neoclima NS/NU-07AHB month or more i recommend it should buy |
- Possibility to install additional filters: Silver Ion, catechin, with vitamin C
Neoclima NS/NU-09AHB configurations
Price for Neoclima NS/NU-09AHB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Neoclima NS/NU-07AHB 20 m² | from 7 980 ₴ |
Neoclima NS/NU-09AHB 25 m² | from 7 375 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NS/NU-12AHB 35 m² | from 9 719 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NS/NU-18AHB 50 m² | from 10 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NS/NU-24AHB 70 m² | from 18 170 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NS/NU-30AHB 78 m² | from 17 531 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Neoclima NS/NU-36AHB 95 m² | from 23 436 ₴ | 1 offer |