Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw 35 m²
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Performant and energy-efficient household inverter air conditioner in split system format for wall mounting. The key feature of this model was the high-quality adaptation of the outdoor unit of the device to efficient operation for heating in east european climatic conditions. Thanks to the heating of the outdoor unit sump and the compressor crankcase, the Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw air conditioner is able to effectively heat residential and office premises up to 35 m² even at significant negative outdoor temperatures (up to -22 °C).
This split system is based on an economical Hitachi inverter compressor, which provides high energy efficiency of class A ++ / A + (cooling / heating), which is important for minimizing the cost of paying for consumed electricity. In addition, the air conditioner ensures accurate maintenance of the set target temperature and maintains a low-noise night mode with a special temperature profile.
The indoor unit body has an elegant exterior design and is equipped with an LED temperature display for easy visual inspection by the user. In addition to cooling and heating, the air conditioner can operate in dehumidification (up to 1.2 L / h) and in ventilation mode. A system of conventional mechanical and electrostatic filters qualitatively purifies the air from dust and allergens.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Neoclima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Neoclima.
Buy Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw 35 m²
Кондиционер Neoclima YETI NS/NU-12EHZIw 0101010801-100429697 | 15 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Neoclima NS/NU-12EHZIw | 15 990 ₴ |
Neoclima NS/NU-12EHZIw | 18 999 ₴ |
Настінна спліт-система (кондиціонер) Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw | 18 000 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw | 15 992 ₴ |
0 0 1 4 |
Works perfectly with my studio. In the house, not everything is ok with heating, now my head doesn’t hurt at all: even in the most severe cold, the air conditioner will insure me. electricity consumption is quite small, the payment does not shock at least electricity consumption is quite small, price use Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw less than month |
perfect combination of price and quality. I rate it to the highest and recommend it to everyone. compact, many useful functions, liked the color they are not here use Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-09EHZIw few months |
A good, balanced air conditioner - I bought it for work: the unit is compact and fits into a corner, everywhere is warm or fresh (we turn it on according to the weather), the room is around 65 meters. in general, a friend from the service whispered that they work perfectly, such people very very rarely got to them Good, balanced didn't see use Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-09EHZIw few months |
Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw configurations
Price for Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw |
---|---|---|---|---|
Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-09EHZIw 26 m² | from 14 090 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-12EHZIw 35 m² | from 15 990 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-18EHZIw 50 m² | from 23 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Neoclima Yeti NS/NU-24EHZIw 70 m² | from 27 999 ₴ | 3 offers |