Philips Hue Starter Kit E27 Color 3 pcs
Photos 8 |
Philips Hue Starter Kit E27 Color 3 pcs |
|
The basic kit includes three smart lights, a Hue Bridge control box, a Hue Dimmer remote control, an Ethernet cable, and a power adapter.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Hue Starter Kit E27 Color 3 pcs
All prices 17 →Philips Philips Hue Color: Bridge, Dimmer, лампа E27 3шт (929002216825) | 8 890 ₴ |
PHILIPS Hue Color (Bridge, Dimmer, лампа E27 3 шт) (929002216825) | 5 299 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна-смарт Philips Hue Color RGB, стартовий комплект (Bridge | 8 389 ₴ |
PHILIPS Hue Color (Bridge, Dimmer, лампа E27 3 шт) (929002216825) | 5 299 ₴ |
Розумна лампочка Philips Стартовий комплект Hue Color, E27 3шт (9290022168 | 7 572 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →