Pride Stella 7.2 2022 frame M (SKD-42-89)
Videos 2 |
Pride Stella 7.2 2022 frame M frame Mframe S |
|
Which brand of bike is best to buy?Bicycle brands that guarantee you quality, reliability and riding comfort
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pride 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pride.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pride Stella 7.2 2022 frame M
Велосипед 27,5" Pride STELLA 7.2 рама - M 2024 бірюзовий SKD-42-89 | 13 320 ₴ |
Велосипед 27.5" Pride Stella 7.2 (2022) бирюзовый M (160-175 см) SKD-42-89 | 13 320 ₴ |
Pride Велосипед Pride STELLA 7.2 27,5" рама M (2022) Бирюзовый SKD-42-89 | 13 320 ₴ |
Велосипед 27,5 Pride Stella 7.2 2024 18 бирюзовый SKD-42-89 | 14 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
Pride Stella 7.2 2022 frame M configurations
Price for Pride Stella 7.2 2022 frame M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pride Stella 7.2 2022 frame M | from 13 320 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pride Stella 7.2 2022 frame S | from 13 320 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →