Garmin Edge 130 Plus (010-02385-01)
Videos 14Photos 9 |
Garmin Edge 130 Plus
Type:wireless
Display:backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer, barometer
Smartphone sync (message notification), weather report, LiveTrack, Assistance, Connect IQ data fields.
Package options: speedometer and cadence sensor, heart rate monitor, mountain bike mount and silicone case.
All specifications
Specifications Edge 130 Plus
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Garmin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Garmin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Garmin Edge 130 Plus
All prices 34 →Garmin Edge 130 Plus | 8 440 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 130 Plus - велокомпьютер с GPS 010-02385-01 | 8 440 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 130 Plus Hrm Bundle (010-02385-11) | 8 065 ₴ |
Велокомп’ютер Garmin Edge 130 Plus Bundle (010-02385-11) | 9 579 ₴ |
Garmin Edge 130 Plus Hrm Bundle (010-02385-11) | 7 996 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features cycle computer Garmin Edge 130 Plus:
- Turn information, route calculation to the starting point, downloading courses from Course Creator, real-time competition with Strava Live Segments
- Compatible with Varia cycling accessories
- Lap History, Waypoints, Virtual Partner, Auto Pause, Auto Lap, Auto Rewind
- GLONASS, Galileo, CONNECT IQ, VARIATM
- Satellite Position Prediction
- Accelerometer
- Accident detection
We recommendCompare using chart →