Pride Mini 8 2023 (SKE-05-11)
Photos 3 |
Pride Mini 8 2023 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pride 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pride.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pride Mini 8 2023
Велосипед 20" Pride MINI 8 2024 темно-сірий SKE-05-11 | 17 000 ₴ |
Велосипед 20" Pride Mini 8 (2023) graphite One size (140-180 см) SKE-05-11 | 17 000 ₴ |
Pride Велосипед Pride MINI 8, 20", 2023, темно-серый SKE-05-11 | 17 000 ₴ |
Велосипед 20" Pride MINI 8, 2023, темно-сірий SKE-05-11 | 17 000 ₴ |
Велосипед 20 Pride MINI 8 2024 темно-серый SKE-05-11 | 17 000 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →