Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame L
Photos 6 |
Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame L |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pride 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pride.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame L
All prices 6 →Велосипед 28" Pride ROCX 8.1 рама - L 2024 блакитний SKD-86-06 | 25 960 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Pride ROCX 8.1 (2023) blue/gray L (175-185 см) SKD-86-06 | 25 960 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Pride ROCX 8.1, рама L, 2023, сірий SKD-49-76 | 24 990 ₴ |
Pride Велосипед Pride ROCX 8.1, 28", рама L, 2023 голубой SKD-86-06 | 25 960 ₴ |
Велосипед 28 Pride ROCX 8.1 2023 20 голубой SKD-86-06 | 25 960 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Pride ROCX 8.1 рама - L, 2023, блакитний SKD-86-06 | 25 960 ₴ |
Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame L configurations
Price for Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame L | from 24 990 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame M | from 25 960 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame S | from 25 960 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Pride RocX 8.1 2023 frame XL | from 25 960 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →