Ruizu X02 4Gb
Videos 11Photos 18 |
Ruizu X02 4Gb
4 GB8 GB
Memory size:4 GB, microSD
Multimedia:FM
Display Diagonal:1.8 "
Outputs:mini-Jack (3.5 mm)
Working hours:up to 80 h
All specifications
Specifications X02 4Gb
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ruizu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ruizu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ruizu X02 4Gb
MP3 плеєр Ruizu X02 Hi-Fi 4Gb Original рожеве золото Type C | 1 149 ₴ |
MP3 плеєр Ruizu X02 Hi-Fi 4Gb Original білий Type C | 1 149 ₴ |
MP3 плеєр Ruizu X02 Hi-Fi 4Gb Original чорний Type C | 1 149 ₴ |
Video reviews
Ruizu X02 4Gb configurations
Price for Ruizu X02 4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ruizu X02 4Gb | from 1 149 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ruizu X02 8Gb | from 1 088 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →