Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
Videos 5Photos 10 |
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE |
|
An interesting model from the Samsung Fan Edition (FE) line - affordable wireless headphones with ANC active noise reduction technology. The earbuds support the Bluetooth v 5.2 wireless protocol with popular audio codecs AAC and SBC. In each “ear” there are 3 microphones for voice communication (2 on the outside and 1 on the inside). Samsung Galaxy Buds FE is equipped with support for quick switching between two paired devices, the Ambient Sound function, which allows you to hear surrounding sounds, and convenient touch controls.
In operating mode with active noise reduction, up to 6 hours of battery life of the headphones is provided, without noise reduction - 8.5 hours. Moreover, taking into account additional charging in the case, the level of autonomy can reach 30 hours. For a tighter fit in the ears, small “wings” were included in the design of the headphones. The model is available in gray and white colors, and it is at its best when working together with smartphones from the Samsung Galaxy family.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
All prices 88 →Бездротові навушники Samsung Galaxy Buds FE SM-R400 Graphite (SM-R400NZAAS | 3 499 ₴ |
Навушники Samsung Galaxy Buds FE (SM-R400NZWASEK) White | 3 499 ₴ |
Навушники Samsung Galaxy Buds FE Graphite (SM-R400NZAA) | 2 829 ₴ |
Беспроводные наушники Samsung Galaxy Buds FE (R400) White SM-R400NZWASEK | 3 217 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура Samsung Galaxy Buds FE SM-R400 White (SM-R400NZWASEK) | 2 999 ₴ |