QCY T13
Videos 57Photos 9 |
QCY T13 |
|
Relatively inexpensive True Wireless earphones introduced to the market in 2021. The body of the model is waterproof according to the IPX4 standard, which, of course, does not allow them to be used for swimming. but makes the headphones fully suitable for everyday outdoor use, including in rainy weather. The QCY T13 headphones are based on dynamic drivers with a diameter of 7.2 mm, the sensitivity is at the level of 108 dB, and the nominal impedance is 32 ohms.
The manufacturer claims support for the standard frequency range of 20 – 20,000 Hz. Support for AAC and SBC codecs is provided. Four built-in microphones with ENC noise-canceling technology let you answer calls on the go without reaching for your smartphone. Connection to the phone itself or another signal source is carried out via Bluetooth v 5.1 wireless technology with a range of up to 10 m. The headphones themselves provide up to 8 hours of continuous operation, while the recharging time is 2.5 hours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog QCY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models QCY.
Buy QCY T13
All prices 165 →Навушники QCY T13 White | 899 ₴ |
Навушники Xiaomi QCY T13 ANC White | 779 ₴ |
Наушники XIAOMI QCY T13 TWS Bluetooth Earbuds White QCY-T13W | 653 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура QCY T13 White | 653 ₴ |
Наушники Qcy T13 Black | 854 ₴ |
0 0 4 2 |
Try to find a cover, otherwise it will get very dirty. The best headphones in the price range from 500 to 1500 UAH It’s easy to sit by the side, the material is soft - it’s visible and works. Sound. For such a price, I doubt that you can find anything better. Bezdrotovy - manually connected to bluetooth. Vitality - they are affected by at least 2 rocks and stinks well. Glossy - scratches are clearly visible. Microphone - you can really talk, but there is too much noise. |
Normal headphones for their price Not a high price. Good materials. I don't know much about sound, but it's good for me. Wait a long time to charge. They don't fall out. Opening the case with one hand is even more important than doing it manually. This is a very clear indication that at the very least it may be of interest to other people. Touch therapy is not the most manual, but it’s not the greatest, because you won’t press anything. The microphone is rubbish, but this is a problem with expensive headphones. |
Rick in koristuvannya, mainly for sharing and rewatching movies on smartphones. Everything works, nothing is buggy. Simple laconic design, kindly convey the voice of the roses. Chosen as it is, surprisingly trimmed in a case. At the vuhah, it’s good to sit well, just pick up the ear pads correctly. Trim the charge for a long time. Zagalom is a good spіvvіdnoshennia tsіni and vigor. Checks in them of the loud sound of the beloved tracks are not varto, all are smeared, especially the low frequencies - a succulent buzz in a way that is easy to sort out. Den: use QCY T13 few months |