Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 2430BR
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 2430BR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 2430BR
All prices 7 →Котушка карпова Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 3000 (2430BR) | 735 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BAITFEEDER 5 (2430BR) | 735 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 3000 (2430BR) | 736 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BAITFEEDER 5 3000BR (2430BR) | 980 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 3000 BR (2430BR) | 735 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 3000BR (2430BR) | 981 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 5 5.2:1 (2430BR) | 736 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →