Salmo Diamond Travel Bolognese 2249-400
Salmo Diamond Travel Bolognese 2249-400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Travel Bolognese 2249-400
All prices 8 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Diamond Travel Bolognese 4 м 3-15 г (2249-400) | 1 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Travel Bolognese 4m 3-15g (2249-400) | 1 680 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудлище Salmo Diamond Travel Bolognese 400 (2249-400) | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Travel Bolognese 3-15g / 4.00m (2249-400) | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудилище поплав. з кільцями Salmo Diamond TRAVEL BOLOGNESE 400 (71179) | 1 680 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →