Salmo Sniper Baitfeeder 1 2750BR
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Salmo Sniper Baitfeeder 1 2750BR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Baitfeeder 1 2750BR
All prices 7 →Котушка карпова Salmo Sniper Baitfeeder 1 5000 (2750BR) | 651 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper BAITFEEDER 1 (2750BR) | 651 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper Baitfeeder 1 5000 (2750BR) | 651 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper BAITFEEDER 1 5000BR (2750BR) | 868 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper Baitfeeder 1 5000 BR (2750BR) | 651 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper Baitfeeder 1 5000BR (2750BR) | 868 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Sniper Baitfeeder 1 5.2:1 (2750BR) | 868 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →