Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 8540BR
Photos 2 |
Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 8540BR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 8540BR
All prices 7 →Котушка карпова Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 40 (8540BR) | 1 344 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 (8540BR) | 1 344 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 40BR (8540BR) | 1 344 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 40BR 8540BR | 1 792 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 4000 (8540BR) | 1 344 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite BAITFEEDER 8 4000BR (8540BR) | 1 792 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 5.2:1 (8540BR) | 1 344 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →