Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 8530BR
Photos 2 |
Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 8530BR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 8530BR
All prices 7 →Котушка карпова Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 30 (8530BR) | 1 201 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 (8530BR) | 1 201 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 30BR (8530BR) | 1 202 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 30BR 8530BR | 1 602 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 3000 (8530BR) | 1 201 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite BAITFEEDER 8 3000BR (8530BR) | 1 602 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Elite Baitfeeder 8 5.2:1 (8530BR) | 1 202 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →