Samsung RT53K6330SL silver (RT53K6330SL/UA)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Samsung RT53K6330SL silver beige silver |
|
The refrigerator of increased width (in comparison with most two-chamber "classmates"), which made it possible to significantly "pump" its capacity. The total useful volume of the device exceeds 500 liters, of which a little more than 400 liters is occupied by the refrigerator, and another 125 liters are given for the needs of the freezer. The compartment for freezing products is located in the upper part of the body, the temperature in it is regulated in the range from -15 to -24 °C.
The microclimate in the refrigerator compartment is controlled by separate touch keys, which indicates that the Samsung RT53K6330SL has two independent cooling circuits. The cold air for them is produced by a quiet (noise less than 41 dB), economical (a detachment of equipment with class A + energy consumption) and durable inverter compressor, which is covered by a 10-year warranty from the manufacturer. Speaking about the device, it would be a sin not to mention the deodorizer built into its refrigerator with a carbon filter to absorb unpleasant odours.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung RT53K6330SL silver
All prices 14 →Холодильник Samsung RT53K6330SL/UA | 35 999 ₴ |
SAMSUNG RT53K6330SL/UA | 31 999 ₴ |
Samsung RT53K6330SL/UA | 33 290 ₴ |
Холодильник Samsung RT53K6330SL/UA | 34 124 ₴ |
SAMSUNG RT53K6330SL/UA | 30 999 ₴ |
An excellent refrigerator, as for me it is very convenient to use thanks to the location of the freezer at the top and its volume as a whole. The refrigerator is very roomy, inside the thoughtful and very convenient arrangement of shelves, it works very quietly, dry freezing. And I have never seen such functionality anywhere, if you wish, you can turn the freezer into a refrigerator, there is a vacation and quick freezing mode, in general, everything that a modern user needs. I definitely recommend. Happy with the choice. Functionality, design, quiet operation No use Samsung RT53K6330EF more than year |
Multi-flow cooling system
Cold air enters through numerous openings located on each shelf. Thanks to this, the air in the refrigerator is cooled evenly, and the desired temperature is quickly updated after opening the doors, thus maintaining the freshness of the air.
Samsung RT53K6330SL configurations
Price for Samsung RT53K6330SL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung RT53K6330EF beige | from 29 580 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Samsung RT53K6330SL silver | from 30 281 ₴ | 14 offers |