Samsung RF65A967FB1 black
Photos 23 |
Samsung RF65A967FB1 black |
|
Double Door Refrigerator Food Showcase.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung RF65A967FB1 black
All prices 15 →Холодильник Samsung RF65A967FB1 | 113 747 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Samsung RF65A967FB1 | 102 900 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Samsung RF65A967FB1 | 107 171 ₴ |
Холодильник Side-by-Side Samsung RF65A967FB1 | 123 359 ₴ |
Samsung RF65A967FB1 | 102 720 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →