Samsung RS66A8101S9 stainless steel
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Samsung RS66A8101S9 stainless steel graphite stainless steel |
|
The freezer can operate in refrigerator mode. inverter compressor. Large capacity. Smart conversion technology. Ice generator. Vacation mode.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung RS66A8101S9 stainless steel
All prices 15 →Холодильник Samsung RS66A8101S9 | 44 418 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Samsung RS66A8101S9 | 39 280 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Samsung RS66A8101S9 | 43 645 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Samsung RS66A8101S9 | 42 357 ₴ |
Холодильник Side-by-Side Samsung RS66A8101S9 | 49 433 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Samsung RS66A8101S9 configurations
Price for Samsung RS66A8101S9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung RS66A8101B1 graphite | from 41 940 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Samsung RS66A8101S9 stainless steel | from 38 790 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →