Samsung Family Hub RS6HA8891B1 graphite
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Samsung Family Hub RS6HA8891B1 graphite 2021Family HubSide-by-sidefull No Frostinverterhigh freezing capacity2 circuitsice makersmart hometouch controls graphite silver |
|
Flex Zone compartment with temperature control from 0 to 7℃.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Family Hub RS6HA8891B1 graphite
All prices 15 →Холодильник з морозильною камерою Samsung RS6HA8891B1 | 95 999 ₴ |
Холодильник Samsung RS6HA8891B1 | 104 339 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Samsung RS6HA8891B1 | 107 720 ₴ |
Холодильник Side-by-Side Samsung RS6HA8891B1 | 126 879 ₴ |
Samsung RS6HA8891B1 | 95 130 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Samsung Family Hub RS6HA8891B1 configurations
Price for Samsung Family Hub RS6HA8891B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Family Hub RS6HA8891B1 graphite | from 95 130 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Samsung Family Hub RS6HA8891SL silver | from 99 520 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →