LG GW-B509SLKM graphite
Photos 15 |
LG GW-B509SLKM graphite |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG GW-B509SLKM graphite
All prices 72 →LG LG GW-B509SLKM | 25 499 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B509SLKM | 25 499 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B509SLKM | 23 291 ₴ |
LG GW-B509SLKM | 23 292 ₴ |
Холодильник LG GW-B509SLKM | 24 225 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The dimensions are spacious, the inverter compressor operates quietly, no higher than 40 dB. The lighting is excellent. Capacity, inverter compressor, door closer, cooling of door shelves, lighting. Sometimes there is vibration of glass shelves. Валерий Олейник: use LG GW-B509SLKM few months |
Add Review
LG GW-B509SLKM configurations
Price for LG GW-B509SLKM |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG GW-B509SEKM beige | from 22 325 ₴ | 80 offers | ||
LG GW-B509SLKM graphite | from 22 295 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
LG GW-B509SQKM white | from 23 397 ₴ | 62 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →