SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 UHS-I U3 microSDXC for Mobile Gaming 64 GB (SDSQXAH-064G-GN6GN)
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 UHS-I U3 microSDXC for Mobile Gaming 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 UHS-I U3 microSDXC for Mobile Gaming 64 GB
All prices 19 →SanDisk 64 GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Extreme (SDSQXAH-064G-GN6GN) | 452 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk Extreme For Mobile Gaming A2 64Gb class 10 V30 (UHS- | 399 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 64GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Extreme (SDSQXAH-064G | 397 ₴ |
SanDisk Extreme microSDXC card for Mobile Gaming 64GB (SDSQXAH-064G-GN6GN) | 397 ₴ |
SanDisk 64 GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Extreme (SDSQXAH-064G-GN6GN) 44414 | 459 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 UHS-I U3 microSDXC for Mobile Gaming configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 UHS-I U3 microSDXC for Mobile Gaming |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 UHS-I U3 microSDXC for Mobile Gaming 64 GB | from 373 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 UHS-I U3 microSDXC for Mobile Gaming 128 GB | from 740 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 UHS-I U3 microSDXC for Mobile Gaming 256 GB | from 1 276 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →