SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-120G-G26 120 GB
Videos 3Photos 3 | Outdated Product 1 945 ₴ Placement: internal; Size (GB): 120; Form factor: 2.5"; Write speed (MB/s): 400; Read speed (MB/s): 530; DWPD (times/day): 0.7; Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years; TRIM; |
SanDisk SDSSDA-120G-G26 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-120G-G26 configurations
Price for SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-120G-G26 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-240G-G26 240 GB | from 2 360 ₴ |
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-480G-G26 480 GB | from 2 440 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-1T00-G27 1 TB | from 2 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-2T00-G26 2 TB | from 4 992 ₴ | 17 offers |