SanDisk Ultra 3D SDSSDH3-500G 500 GB
Videos 20Photos 7 |
SanDisk SDSSDH3-500G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
SanDisk Ultra 3D SDSSDH3-500G configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra 3D SDSSDH3-500G |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra 3D SDSSDH3-500G 500 GB | from 1 938 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SanDisk Ultra 3D SDSSDH3-1T00 1 TB | from 4 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SanDisk Ultra 3D SDSSDH3-2T00 2 TB | from 3 999 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra 3D SDSSDH3-4T00 4 TB | from 13 320 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →