Schneider Unica MGU6.002.574
Outdated Product 291 ₴ Number of posts: 1; Mounting position: horizontal; External form: rectangular (straight lines); Material: thermoplastic (ABS plastic); Protection class IP: IP20; Protection class IK: IK01; Size (mm): 90х80х14; |
Schneider Unica MGU6.002.574 |
|
Decorative insert — beige.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schneider Unica MGU6.002.574 configurations
Price for Schneider Unica MGU6.002.574 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Unica MGU6.002.567 | from 291 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider Unica MGU6.002.571 | from 291 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU6.002.551 | from 222 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Unica MGU6.002.566 | from 291 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider Unica MGU6.002.569 | from 291 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU6.002.576 | from 291 ₴ | 1 offer |