Schneider Unica MGU3.037.25TA ivory
316 ₴ Buy! Розетка одномісна Schneider Unica слонова кістка із заземленням та кришкоюLedmir.com.ua5 year with us (Kharkiv) Report |
Schneider Unica MGU3.037.25TA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Schneider Unica MGU3.037.25TA configurations
Price for Schneider Unica MGU3.037.25TA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Unica MGU3.037.12TA black | from 571 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schneider Unica MGU3.037.25TA ivory | from 316 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU3.037.30TA silver | from 571 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →