Schneider Unica MGU3.410.12 graphite
1 067 ₴ Buy! Розетка одномісна Schneider Unica графітова CAT5 з захисною кришкою IP40 MLedmir.com.ua5 year with us (Kharkiv) Report |
Schneider Unica MGU3.410.12 |
|
With a field for an inscription.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Schneider Unica MGU3.410.12 configurations
Price for Schneider Unica MGU3.410.12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Unica MGU3.410.12 graphite | from 1 067 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU3.410.25 ivory | from 738 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider Unica MGU3.410.30 silver | from 1 067 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schneider Unica MGU3.410.18 white | from 738 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →