Seagate Game Drive for PS4 2.5" Black STLL4000200 4 TB
Photos 5 |
Seagate STLL4000200 2 TB4 TB |
|
Designed to expand the storage capacity of Sony PlayStation 4 game consoles. Easy to connect and set up on PS4 and PS4 Pro. Backwards compatible with PS5. High speed USB 3.0 interface. Fits 50+ games.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Game Drive for PS4 2.5" Black STLL4000200 4 TB
All prices 15 →Жорсткий диск Seagate External Game Drive for Play Station 4 TB (STLL40002 | 5 576 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate Game Drive для PlayStation 4TB (STLL400020 | 5 592 ₴ |
Внешний жесткий диск Seagate Game Drive for PlayStation 4TB (STLL4000200) | 5 540 ₴ |
2.5" 4TB Game Drive for PlayStation Seagate (STLL4000200) | 5 691 ₴ |
Seagate 4.0TB Game Drive PlayStation Black (STLL4000200) STLL4000200 | 5 793 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Seagate Game Drive for PS4 2.5" Black STLL4000200 configurations
Price for Seagate Game Drive for PS4 2.5" Black STLL4000200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Game Drive for PS4 2.5" Black STGD2000200 2 TB | from 4 268 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Game Drive for PS4 2.5" Black STLL4000200 4 TB | from 5 349 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →