from 999 ₴1000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 128 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 1 year
from 29 192 ₴240 GB, 2.5", MLC, write: 520 MB/s, read: 600 MB/s, SATA 3
from 2 388 ₴3000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 64 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 1 322 ₴1000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 128 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 1 year
from 1 469 ₴1000 GB, built-in, server, 2.5 ", buffer: 64 MB, 7200 rpm
from 8 127 ₴8000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 9 398 ₴10000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 8 949 ₴10000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 6 300 ₴500 GB, built-in, server, 2.5 ", buffer: 64 MB, 7200 rpm
from 5 800 ₴6000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 128 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 3 691 ₴3000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 2 660 ₴2000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 10 191 ₴600 GB, built-in, server, 2.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 15000 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 11 960 ₴2000 GB, built-in, server, 2.5 ", buffer: 128 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 15 473 ₴8000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 9 840 ₴8000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 9 880 ₴6000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 10 051 ₴4000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 256 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 9 758 ₴3000 GB, built-in, pC, 3.5 ", buffer: 128 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years
from 10 800 ₴1000 GB, built-in, server, 3.5 ", buffer: 128 MB, 7200 rpm, warranty 5 years