Servo X3 Plus 0 B
Photos 4 |
Servo X3 Plus 0 B
Screen:2.4 ", 320x240, 167 ppi
Memory size:+ memory card slot
CPU:Unisoc SC6531
Camera:0.8 MP
Battery:4000 mAh, removable
Weight:185 g
Built-in radio (400 MHz - 470 MHz, up to 2 km). Power bank function. Powerful flashlight (up to 30 m) and speaker. Phone book for 300 contacts.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Servo X3 Plus 0 B
All prices 10 →Servo X3 Plus Black STH0014090 | 2 049 ₴ |
Смартфон Servo X3 Plus black РАЦІЯ | 1 905 ₴ |
Servo X3 Plus Black | 1 799 ₴ |
Servo X3 Plus | 1 999 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон Servo X3 Plus black, 2.4", SC6531, 2G, Рація | 1 946 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →