Kingston High-Endurance microSD 128 GB (SDCE/128GB)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Kingston High-Endurance microSDXC 128Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston High-Endurance microSD 128 GB
All prices 22 →Карта памяти Kingston 128GB microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I U1 A1 High Endurance | 829 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Kingston 128GB microSDXC Class 10 UHS-I U1 A1 High Endurance | 833 ₴ |
Kingston microSDXC 128GB Endurance Class 10 UHS-I U1 A1 (SDCE/128GB) | 899 ₴ |
Карта памяти Kingston 128GB microSDXC C10 UHS-I R90/W45MB/s High Endurance | 870 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Kingston 128GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I U1 A1 High Endurance | 750 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
pratsyuє vzhe z pіvroku in 24/7 mode. There hasn't been any bad luck yet. Nadiya Mute Sanger: use Kingston High-Endurance microSDHC 32Gb few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Kingston High-Endurance microSD configurations
Price for Kingston High-Endurance microSD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 32 GB | from 364 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 64 GB | from 429 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 128 GB | from 729 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Kingston High-Endurance microSD 256 GB | from 1 075 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →