Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 128 GB (SDCG3/128GB)
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 128Gb |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Buy Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 128 GB
All prices 57 →Карта пам`яті Kingston microSDXC 128GB Canvas Go Plus 170R A2 U3 V30 (SDCG | 609 ₴ |
KINGSTON microSDXC 128GB Canvas Go Plus 170R A2 U3 V30 (SDCG3/128GBSP) | 609 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Kingston MicroSDXC 128GB Canvas Go! Plus Class 10 UHS-I U3 V | 629 ₴ |
KINGSTON microSDXC 128GB Canvas Go Plus 170R A2 U3 V30 (SDCG3/128GBSP) | 609 ₴ |
Kingston microSDXC 128GB Canvas Go Plus Class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 A2 + SD-адап | 629 ₴ |
2 1 0 8 |
unpagan swidkіst that standard A2. It works well in the phone, don’t blunt the add-ons and games installed on the card. A2, swedishness Mute Sanger: use Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 128Gb few months |
Bought 3 pcs. The micro sd of this company for CCTV cameras worked for a week, then one of the cameras gave a recording error, it turned out that the memory card was 100 percent full and could not be rewritten, I tried to format it through the software of the camera itself to no avail, took it out of the camera, tried to format it using a computer and also to no avail , I used a cloud of programs to restore memory cards and also unsuccessfully. In general, it's a shame. The other two work without problems. I got a defective card, the seller replied that he does not make them. Бобоч Денис: use Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 128Gb few months |
Refreshed the phone. Installed in Xiaomi Redmi note 8 Pro. It works fine, I write the video immediately to it and sent the trash there. There were difficulties with reinstalling the software from the phone's memory to the card, but the card has nothing to do with it, this is how Android is made. Genshin mpact reinstalled and scored on reinstalling other software. A2, speed, compatibility Nothing yet Serg : |
Kingston Canvas Go! Plus is assigned to the strong medium segment of microSD storage. It gives good speed indicators for reading and writing files, has an indestructible character and a lifetime warranty. But let's talk about everything in order.
Important Notations
The memory card is marked with several important markings. The inscription "U3" on it indicates support for the UHS-I Class 3 bus with a guaranteed linear write speed of at least 30 MB / s. Approximately the same meaning is embedded in the symbols "V30", which is a video recording class for the drive. The performance level of a flash drive when used in conjunction with a smartphone or tablet is labeled A2 — models with this tab speed up running applications.
Speed through the roof
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus fully complies with the speed performance in read mode (up to 170 MB / s), and when writing data, the model demonstrates superpowers — instead of the claimed 90 MB / s, it easily “overclocks” to 120-130 MB / s. With such characteristics, the drive will fit for shooting 4K video with a frame rate of 60 or even 120 fps. Moreover, the flash drive will also pull 8K video with a frame rate of 30 fps.
Lifetime Warranty
The model has a special endurance. It's no joke, the flash drive captivates with water resistance, shock resistance, vibration resistance, X-ray protection, as well as a wide operating temperature range from -25 °C to +85 °C. As evidence of its indestructible properties, Kingston kindly provides a lifetime warranty on the product.
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus configurations
Price for Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 64 GB | from 299 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 128 GB | from 490 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 256 GB | from 762 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 512 GB | from 1 783 ₴ | 66 offers |