Silver Crest SHTR 2200 F3
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Silver Crest SHTR 2200 F3 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silver Crest 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silver Crest.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silver Crest SHTR 2200 F3
All prices 6 →Фен Silver Crest SHTR 2200 F3 silver | 823 ₴ |
Фен для волосся SilverCrest SHTR 2200 F3 Сірий | 932 ₴ |
Фен для волосся Silver Crest SHTR 2200 F3 silver Німеччина | 1 037 ₴ |
Фен Silver Crest SHTR 2200 F3 2200 Вт Функції іонізація Холодний обдув 2 ш | 974 ₴ |
Фен для волосся SILVERCREST® Ionen-Haartrockner SHTR 2200 F3 | 730 ₴ |
Фен для волосся з іонізацією Silver Crest SHTR 2200 F3 | 895 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →