Silver Crest SLSD 34D A1
Photos 3 |
Silver Crest SLSD 34D A1 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silver Crest 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silver Crest.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silver Crest SLSD 34D A1
All prices 6 →Плойка Silver Crest SLSD-34D-A1 34 Вт | 1 129 ₴ |
Плойка Silver Crest SLSD-34D-A1 34 Вт | 981 ₴ |
Плойка для укладання волосся Silver Crest SLSD 34D A1 | 750 ₴ |
Плойка Silver Crest SLSD-34D-A1 34 Вт | 1 095 ₴ |
Плойка Silver Crest SLSD 34D A1 Золота з білим | 770 ₴ |
Локон Silver Crest SLSD 34D A1 для завивки 34 Вт керамічне покриття 2 режи | 936 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →