Silver Crest SHG 32 B1
Silver Crest SHG 32 B1 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silver Crest 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silver Crest.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silver Crest SHG 32 B1
Прасочка для волосся Silver Crest SHG 32 B1 Black | 350 ₴ |
Прасочка для волосся Silver Crest SHG 32 B1 Turquoise | 350 ₴ |
Праска для волосся Silver Crest SHG 32 B1 Black | 887 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →